Lot n° 678
Estimation :
600 - 1200
BUPANT D - Lot 678
BUPANT D
Voisin Automobile Aquarelle signée D Bupant Aquarelle Signée / Vintage Watercolour Signed T.B.E. A - AUTOMOBILES POSTER & WATERCOLOURS 35 x 48 Imp. circa 1930