Lot n° 126
Estimation :
800 - 1600
SAMIVEL - Lot 126
SAMIVEL
L'Orage gronde* Affiche entoilée/ Vintage Poster on Linnen B.E. B + Salissures, taches d'humidité, petits manques, déchirures restaurées/ tears, water stains, dust stains, small missing paper, tears restored SKI / SKIING TRAVEL POSTER & GOUACHES 100 x 62 Imp. 1947