TROY F.

Lot 3419
Estimation :
1000 - 2000 EUR
TROY F.
Neuilly S/ Seine Ile De La Jatte - Neuilly Sur Seine Watercolor signed F.Troy Neuilly S/ Seine Ile De La Jatte - Neuilly Sur Seine Watercolor signed F.Troy Aquarelle Signée / Vintage Watercolour Signed T.B.E. A + 36 x 48 1984