Lot n° 187
Estimation :
3000 - 6000
COOSER - Lot 187
COOSER
Swissair Fly (La Joie de Vivre & Le Service à Bord des Années 50) J. C. Müller Zürich Affiche entoilée/ Vintage Poster on Linnen B.E. B + Déchirures & manques restaurées, salissures, traces de veiux scotch / tears and missing paper restored, dust stain, old scoth mark SKI / SKIING TRAVEL POSTER & GOUACHES 100 x 62 Imp. 1950