Bernard BUFFET

Lot 47
Estimation :
600 - 800 EUR
Bernard BUFFET
Les Primevères, 1980 Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999) Les Primevères, 1980 Lithographie originale (Atelier Mourlot) Signée dans la planche Sur papier 67 x 52 cm REFERENCES : Catalogue raisonné Mourlot #336 bis Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Bernard BUFFET (1928-1999) The Primroses, 1980 Original lithograph (Atelier Mourlot) Signed in the plate On paper 67 x 52 cm REFERENCES: Mourlot catalog raisonné #336 bis Excellent condition
Mes ordres d'achat