Yves BRAYER

Lot 39
Estimation :
100 - 120 EUR
Yves BRAYER
Mystères du Mexique, 1968 Yves BRAYER (1907-1990) Mystères du Mexique, 1968 Lithographie originale Signée au crayon Sur vélin Rives 37 x 28 cm Excellent état This description has been translated automatically: Yves BRAYER (1907-1990) Mysteries of Mexico, 1968 Original lithograph Signed in pencil On Rives vellum 37 x 28 cm Excellent condition
Mes ordres d'achat